loader

Participant List

logo



UPUT100K


Nr Name Surname Club Name Country Category  
1 40+  



UPA66K


Nr Name Surname Club Name Country Category  
1 Mustafa Öztürk Adidasrunnersistanbul Türkiye Male 40+  
2 Ozan Hoşyılmaz Bireysel Türkiye Male 40-  
3 Emre Can Özerdoğan Türkiye Male 40-  
4 Ayça Çömlekçiler Türkiye Female 40+  
5 Can Demir Running Academy Türkiye Male 40-  
6 Nurettin Bayrak Çaylakmaratoncu Türkiye Male 40+  
7 Alper Uysal Patika Sevenler Derneği - Psd Türkiye Male 40-  
8 Hikmet Karakaya Ağaççami Köy Oyunlari Türkiye Male 40-  
9 Mesut Yiğit Botanikrun Koşu Gurubu Türkiye Male 40-  
10 Tekin Alabaş Karadeniz Ereğli Koşu Klübü Türkiye Male 40-  
11 Deniz Çiçek Ferdi Türkiye Female 40-  
12 Emrah Özcan İmak Türkiye Male 40-  
13 Sedat Türe Türkiye Male 40+  
14 Yasin Pamuk Oberon Çaget Türkiye Male 40+  
15 Tarık Anbarcı Adidas Runners İstanbul Türkiye Male 40-  
16 Kudret Altak Adidas Runners Istanbul / Allrunners Türkiye Male 40-  
17 Ömer Yurttaşan Trackyarun Türkiye Male 40-  
18 Eyüp Kutluhan Doğan Runtheman Türkiye Male 40-  
19 Serdar Laçalar Twilight Team Türkiye Male 40-  
20 Levent Çetinkaya Bireysel Türkiye Male 40+  
21 Sezgin Oturmaz Akut Spor Klübü Türkiye Male 40+  
22 Murat Bahçeci Türkiye Male 40+  
23 Yasemin Ekici Gürbüzoğlu Türkiye Female 40-  
24 Ürün Bakar Ankyra Sk Türkiye Female 40-  
25 Hüseyin Alparslan Büyükçekmece Spor Türkiye Male 40+  
26 Gürkan Kazancı Asics Turkey & Karşıyaka One Team Türkiye Male 40-  
27 Mevlüt Kabadayı Manavgat Runners Türkiye Male 40+  
28 Ferit Yildiz Patika Sevenler Derneği - Psd Türkiye Male 40+  
29 Bora Çoban Bireysel Türkiye Male 40+  
30 İsmet Ablay Ferdi Türkiye Male 50+  
31 Ahmet Midik Karşıyaka One Team Türkiye Male 50+  
32 Osman Necdet Argat Runformance Türkiye Male 40+  
33 Serkan İnce Türkiye Male 40-  
34 Erdem Kalenderoğlu Zeynozi Türkiye Male 40-  
35 Can Özbek Bodrunners Türkiye Male 40-  
36 Maryam Tahbaz Persian Trail Runners Iran Female 40+  
37 Alp Aslan Aydos537 Türkiye Male 40+  
38 Tanzer Satır Aydos537 Türkiye Male 50+  
39 Murat Şanda Türkiye Male 40-  
40 Semih Öztürk Kskoneteam Türkiye Male 40+  
41 Elçin Demirel Ay Türkiye Female 40+  
42 Göksel Çelik Zultanit Türkiye Male 40-  
43 Ender Akyüz Nonamerunning Türkiye Male 40+  
44 Ömer Subaşı Runarchyrc Türkiye Male 40-  
45 Bünyan Aşık İznik Spor Türkiye Male 50+  
46 Mehmet Altin Sasfit Türkiye Male 40-  
47 Ali Düzdaş Garnavutköy Türkiye Male 50+  
48 Ahmet Gökdere Twilight Team Türkiye Male 50+  
49 Oğuzhan Emre Singer Sasfit Türkiye Male 40-  
50 Bahadır Ozan Singer Sasfit Türkiye Male 40-  
51 Serdar Sezer Bireysel Türkiye Male 40-  
52 Abdurrezzak Bayık Seba Türkiye Male 50+  
53 Kenan Kibici Caddebostan Masterleri Türkiye Male 50+  
54 Onur Sezer Bakar Türkiye Male 40-  
55 Hüseyin Tepikoğlu K O Ş U D Ü N Y A M I Z Türkiye Male 50+  
56 İbrahim Halil Gürpınar Twilight Team Türkiye Male 50+  
57 Sevim Özdemir Kahveli Koşular Bulgaria Female 50+  
58 Veli Emre Adrenalin Spor Kulübü Türkiye Male 40+  
59 Burak Uzun Bireysel Türkiye Male 40-  
60 Hakan Karakaş Garnavutköy Türkiye Male 40-  
61 Özgür Sancak Rundenizli Türkiye Male 40-  
62 Mustafa Seckin Türkiye Male 40+  
63 Khwaldia Hassen Rcm Tunisia Male 40-  
64 Mustafa Karahan Team Kronos Türkiye Male 40+  
65 İdris Tosun Buldan Vakfı Türkiye Male 40+  
66 Bayram Akdoğan Bireysel Türkiye Male 40-  
67 Remzi Aygün Salamonrunningtr Türkiye Male 50+  
68 Tuğrul Peker Bikoşuadana Türkiye Male 40-  
69 Ercan Balioğlu Zirvedekiler Koşu Türkiye Male 50+  
70 Hakan Dilmen Türkiye Male 40+  
71 Hakan Çakıroglu Teamkronos Türkiye Male 50+  
72 Gülhan Yaşar Salomon Running Tr Türkiye Male 40+  
73 Seda Kurtuldu Zirvedekiler Türkiye Female 40-  
74 Kenan Özcan Tribe Türkiye Male 40-  
75 Selahattin Ildırar Zirvedekiler Türkiye Male 40+  
76 Murat Özkan Koşdenizli Türkiye Male 40-  
77 Ozcan Kose Zirvedekiler Türkiye Male 40+  
78 Remzi Aygün Salamonrunningtr Türkiye Male 50+  
79 Serpil Budak Runist Running Türkiye Female 40+  
80 Tamer Kurt Redteam Türkiye Male 40+  
81 Kemal Kadir Özkarakaş Red Team Türkiye Male 40-  
82 Erol Dinneden Redteam Türkiye Male 40+  
83 Gökhan Çağlar Red Team Türkiye Male 40+  
84 Burçin Uğur San Team S.p.q.r Türkiye Male 40-  
85 Ali Kaytan Bursa Masterler Atletizm Kulübü Türkiye Male 50+  
86 Rıza Martaş Adım Adım Türkiye Male 40+  
87 Serdar Tüysüz Team S.p.q.r Türkiye Male 40-  
88 Mustafa Günaydin Team S.p.q.r Türkiye Male 40+  
89 Ergün Kizilaslan Ferdi Türkiye Male 40+  
90 Kutsal Batuhan Sanli Bursa Yuzme Klubu Türkiye Male 40-  
91 Mustafa Bilgin Ferdi Türkiye Male 50+  
92 Elena Polyakova Columbia Montrail Türkiye Türkiye Female 40-  
93 Tamer Ersöz Bandak Türkiye Male 50+  
94 Oktay Yazıcı Amasya Atletizim Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği Türkiye Male 50+  
95 Mutlu Özkaya Türkiye Male 40-  
96 Ömer Güngör Karakayalar Dağcılık Ve Doğa Sporları Klübü Türkiye Male 40-  
97 Vehbi Bekar Türkiye Male 40-  
98 Lütfü Yilmaz Bjk Türkiye Male 40+  



U30K


Nr Name Surname Club Name Country Category  
1 Bahadır Boran Türkiye Male 40+  
2 Serhat Kuşeli Türkiye Male 40-  
3 Mehmet Bulca Türkiye Male 40-  
4 Mehmet Gülyaprak Doğal Olarak Yildirim Türkiye Male 50+  
5 Yaşar İsmet Demiröz Neo Dsk Türkiye Male 40-  
6 Tamer Kılıç Türkiye Male 50+  
7 Hakan Kahramanoğlu Trakya Koşu Grubu Türkiye Male 50+  
8 Özgür Ak Türkiye Male 40-  
9 Burcu Özhan Yılmaz Running Academy Türkiye Female 40-  
10 Meryem Kılınç Gündoğdu Ferdi Türkiye Female 40-  
11 Memet Huseyin Türkiye Male 50+  
12 Erkan Bacak Bilinçli Amatör Türkiye Male 40-  
13 Funda Özmen Türkiye Female 40-  
14 Murat Duman Beat Run Crew Türkiye Male 40-  
15 Laure Chevalier Beat Run Crew France Female 40-  
16 Samira Sayad Karaaslan Türkiye Female 40-  
17 Abbas Tuzcu Ferdi Türkiye Male 40-  
18 Alper Tutak R.e.d Runners Türkiye Male 40-  
19 Hasan Hüseyin Kulaoğlu Adidasrunnersistanbul/allrunners Türkiye Male 40-  
20 Murat Çakir Adim Adim Bursa Türkiye Male 40-  
21 İlhami Ayber Türkiye Male 50+  
22 Nusret Berkay Aksoy Team Horizon Türkiye Male 40-  
23 Yahya Kale Adidas Runners İstanbul/allrunners Türkiye Male 50+  
24 Melike Araz Runarchy Rc Türkiye Female 40-  
25 Serkan İmrak Twilight Team Türkiye Male 40+  
26 Mehmet Taman Mtn Tohum Türkiye Male 40+  
27 Ahmet Babur Kervan Peyzaj & Anke Mimarlık Türkiye Male 40+  
28 Mesut Öztürk Bosch Koop Atletizm Türkiye Male 40+  
29 Mesut Yüksel Türkiye Male 40-  
30 Selami Zeybek Türkiye Male 40-  
31 Turgut Arslan Türkiye Male 40-  
32 Erkan Öztürk Türkiye Male 40-  
33 Abdullah Inanc Duman Türkiye Male 40-  
34 Çiğdem Keçeci Adım Adım Florya Türkiye Female 40+  
35 Nazlı İldız Kadıköy Runners Türkiye Female 40-  
36 Seda Yıldırım Bodrunners Türkiye Female 40-  
37 Bariş Ulu Bodrunners Türkiye Male 40+  
38 Tayfun Evcil Karsiyaka One Team Türkiye Male 40-  
39 Beyza Özturanli Şanda Türkiye Female 40-  
40 Burcu Öztürk Kskoneteam Türkiye Female 40+  
41 Pinar Dağli Türkiye Female 40-  
42 Serter Büker Türkiye Male 40-  
43 Ayşe Umutlu Yılmaz Türkiye Female 40+  
44 Meziyet Kumuşoğlu Türkiye Female 40+  
45 Asuman Yücel Beylikdüzü Triatlon Türkiye Female 40+  
46 Tolga Ünal Team Kronos Türkiye Male 40+  
47 Tuncay Aksungurlu Oyak Renault Koşuyor Türkiye Male 40-  
48 Özcan Altin Türkiye Male 40-  
49 Övünç Tezer Türkiye Male 40+  
50 Emre Yildirim Sasfit Türkiye Male 40-  
51 Arzu Çelik Zultanit Türkiye Female 40-  
52 Serkan Kuvet Bursa Botanikrun Türkiye Male 40+  
53 Orhan Güner Subaşıspor Türkiye Male 50+  
54 Esra Yeşim Aydoğdu Adım Adım Bursa Türkiye Female 40-  
55 Mert Akın İnsel Runarchy Türkiye Male 40-  
56 Cansel Çelik Zultanit Türkiye Male 40-  
57 Nuran Baykal Bikoşuadana Türkiye Female 40+  
58 Nurten Uğur Team Kronos Türkiye Female 40-  
59 Uğur Özgün Team Kronos Türkiye Male 40+  
60 Efe Yazici Ruuning Academy Türkiye Male 40+  
61 Ugur Sengul Türkiye Male 40+  
62 Cihan Ünal Twilight Team Türkiye Male 40-  
63 Onur Berkay Sürmeli Türkiye Male 40-  
64 Cihan Bilge Cimtas Run Türkiye Male 40+  
65 Çelik Ingin Türkiye Male 40+  
66 İsmail Kartal Türkiye Male 40+  
67 Bariş Küçük Türkiye Male 40-  
68 Çisil Şengelen Türkiye Female 40-  
69 Oguz Aytekin Türkiye Male 40+  
70 Nurihan Akinci Zirve Dağcılık Türkiye Male 50+  
71 Oğuz Yurtsever Türkiye Male 40+  
72 Ali Koc Türkiye Male 40+  
73 Meltem Ata Adidas Runners Lstanbul Türkiye Female 40-  
74 Nusret Erkan Topçu Türkiye Male 40-  
75 Soner Can Sezgun Runist Türkiye Male 40-  
76 Emre Ucuncuoglu Zirvedekiler Türkiye Male 40-  
77 Davut Tekyol Türkiye Male 40-  
78 Melike Şentabak Zirvedekiler Türkiye Female 40-  
79 Kemal Bölükbaş Türkiye Male 40-  
80 Ayhan Akkuş Zirvedekiler Türkiye Male 50+  
81 Başaran Canbulat Türkiye Male 40-  
82 Mehmet Baysan Zirvedekiler Koşu Türkiye Male 40+  
83 Burcu Ateş Ferdi Türkiye Female 40-  
84 Arzu Çoruh Zirvedekiler Türkiye Female 40-  
85 Esra İnal Zirvedekiler Türkiye Female 40+  
86 Bahadır Candemir Velostrom Türkiye Male 40-  
87 Baki Karaboce Zirvedekiler Türkiye Male 50+  
88 Canan Ertunk Zirvedekiler Türkiye Female 40+  
89 Nimet Karataş Zirvedekiler Türkiye Female 40-  
90 Lütfi Göktuğ Runist Running Türkiye Male 50+  
91 Ahmet Gürsesli Runist Türkiye Male 40-  
92 Şule Çankaya Zirvedekiler Türkiye Female 40+  
93 Serhat Çulhalik Zirvedekiler Türkiye Male 40-  
94 Aykut Aydoğmuş Runist Running Türkiye Male 40-  
95 Orkun Yilgor Ahtapot Gönüllüleri Türkiye Male 40+  
96 Aykut Ceylan Türkiye Male 40-  
97 Evin Tan Türkiye Female 40-  
98 Çagri Yildirim Türkiye Male 40-  
99 Ferhat Sevil Runformance Türkiye Male 40+  
100 Ayberk Enez Türkiye Male 40-  
101 Niyazi Özer Tahta Koşuyorum Sana Doğru Türkiye Male 40+  
102 Işıl Karabulut Running Academy Türkiye Female 40-  
103 Murat Yonkuc Türkiye Male 40-  
104 Yasin Murat Timucin Doğal Olarak Yıldırım Türkiye Male 40+  
105 Özgül Küçük Adım Adım Türkiye Female 40+  



U16K


Nr Name Surname Club Name Country Category  
1 Hayrettin Güler Bireysel Türkiye Male 40-  
2 Enis Akay Türkiye Male 40-  
3 Evren Kar Paum Sport Türkiye Türkiye Female 40+  
4 Hasan Kadir Yilmaz Ferdi Türkiye Male 40-  
5 Serdar Topaloğlu Türkiye Male 40+  
6 Oğuz Şamil Kahraman Ferdi Türkiye Male 40+  
7 Ahmet Çam Karşıyaka One Team Türkiye Male 40-  
8 Zeynep Göktepe Türkiye Female 40+  
9 Ali Atlier Ferdi Türkiye Male 50+  
10 Vedat Ülkü Vedat Türkiye Male 40+  
11 Eda Atalay Türkiye Female 40-  
12 Rifat Gülhan Akbal Türkiye Male 40+  
13 Yufu Iwai Türkiye Female 40-  
14 Hilal Şahin Twilight Team Türkiye Female 40-  
15 Ulaşcan Karaduman Runarchy Türkiye Male 40-  
16 Fidan Cenal Adidasrunnersistanbul / Allrunners Türkiye Female 40-  
17 Yasemin Hamamcı Orjin Automotive Türkiye Female 40-  
18 Selami Zeyrek Demir Spor Türkiye Male 40+  
19 Metin Akbaş Yapi Kredi Spor Kulübü Türkiye Male 50+  
20 Yasemin Dağ Zirvedekiler Türkiye Female 40+  
21 Şeniz Ay Türkiye Female 40+  
22 Anil Güçlü Karşiyaka One Team Türkiye Male 40-  
23 Kadir Çelik Doğuş Otomotiv Servis Tic.a.ş. Türkiye Male 40-  
24 Murat Serdar Okan Runarchy Türkiye Male 40-  
25 Ayşenur Kübra Dömbek Runarchy Rc Türkiye Female 40-  
26 Muhammet Çakır Türkiye Male 40-  
27 Arda Adas Türkiye Male 40-  
28 Rukan Sevgi Beat Run Crew Türkiye Male 40-  
29 Umut Metin Türkiye Male 40-  
30 Evşen Onay Beat Run Crew Türkiye Female 40-  
31 Olcay Aydin Eliite Running Türkiye Male 40+  
32 Gamze Aydoğmuş Runist Running Türkiye Female 40-  
33 Feriha Tülümen Türkiye Female 40+  
34 Resul Dinç Elite Running Türkiye Male 40+  
35 Ebru Guven Türkiye Female 40-  
36 Melek Emir Kosuyorum Sana Dogru Türkiye Female 40+  
37 Saliha Şimşir Türkiye Female 40-  
38 Merve Mutlu Türkiye Female 40-  



U6K


Nr Name Surname Club Name Country Category  
1 Mehmet Yener Allianz Turkiye Türkiye Male 40+  
2 Ahmet Can Gülyaprak Doğal Olarak Yıldırım Türkiye Male 40-  
3 Fatih Karaaslan Ferdi Türkiye Male 40-  
4 Sinan Gandaş Adım Adım Bursa Türkiye Male 40-  
5 Burak Tetik Gbk Türkiye Male 40-  
6 Metin Kuşkurdan Runarchy Türkiye Male 40-  
7 Mehmet Doğan Türkiye Male 40+  
8 Nermin Atalay Türkiye Female 40+  
9 Behiye Çakıroğlu Bireysel Türkiye Female 40+  
10 Zeynep Elbir Zirvedekiler Türkiye Female 40-  
11 Atilla Çalık Türkiye Male 40+  
12 Ömer Turgut Türkiye Male 40-  
13 Ahmet Mutlu Türkiye Male 40-  
Back to top