loader

Participant List

logo



UPUT100K


Nr Name Surname Club Name Country Category  
1 Ayça Çömlekçiler Türkiye Female 40+  
2 Nurettin Bayrak Çaylakmaratoncu Türkiye Male 40+  
3 Hikmet Karakaya Ağaççami Köy Oyunlari Türkiye Male 40-  
4 Mesut Yiğit Botanikrun Koşu Gurubu Türkiye Male 40-  
5 Deniz Çiçek Ferdi Türkiye Female 40-  
6 Emrah Özcan İmak Türkiye Male 40-  
7 Sedat Türe Türkiye Male 40+  
8 Yasin Pamuk Oberon Çaget Türkiye Male 40+  
9 Eyüp Kutluhan Doğan Runtheman Türkiye Male 40-  
10 Serdar Laçalar Twilight Team Türkiye Male 40-  
11 Sezgin Oturmaz Akut Spor Klübü Türkiye Male 40+  
12 Murat Bahçeci Türkiye Male 40+  
13 Hüseyin Alparslan Büyükçekmece Spor Türkiye Male 40+  
14 Gürkan Kazancı Asics Turkey & Karşıyaka One Team Türkiye Male 40-  
15 Alp Aslan Aydos537 Türkiye Male 40+  
16 Tanzer Satır Aydos537 Türkiye Male 50+  
17 Ömer Subaşı Runarchyrc Türkiye Male 40-  
18 Bünyan Aşık İznik Spor Türkiye Male 50+  
19 Ali Düzdaş Garnavutköy Türkiye Male 50+  
20 Onur Sezer Bakar Türkiye Male 40-  
21 Özgür Sancak Rundenizli Türkiye Male 40-  
22 Khwaldia Hassen Rcm Tunisia Male 40-  



UPA66K


Nr Name Surname Club Name Country Category  
1 Mustafa Öztürk Adidasrunnersistanbul Türkiye Male 40+  
2 Ozan Hoşyılmaz Bireysel Türkiye Male 40-  
3 Emre Can Özerdoğan Türkiye Male 40-  
4 Can Demir Running Academy Türkiye Male 40-  
5 Alper Uysal Patika Sevenler Derneği - Psd Türkiye Male 40-  
6 Tekin Alabaş Karadeniz Ereğli Koşu Klübü Türkiye Male 40-  
7 Deniz Çelik Mustafakemalpaşa Belesiyespor Türkiye Male 40+  
8 Tarık Anbarcı Adidas Runners İstanbul Türkiye Male 40-  
9 Kudret Altak Adidas Runners Istanbul / Allrunners Türkiye Male 40-  
10 Ömer Yurttaşan Trackyarun Türkiye Male 40-  
11 Levent Çetinkaya Bireysel Türkiye Male 40+  
12 Kenan Akman Adim Adim Bursa Türkiye Male 40-  
13 Yasemin Ekici Gürbüzoğlu Türkiye Female 40-  
14 Ürün Bakar Ankyra Sk Türkiye Female 40-  
15 Mevlüt Kabadayı Manavgat Runners Türkiye Male 40+  
16 Ferit Yildiz Patika Sevenler Derneği - Psd Türkiye Male 40+  
17 Bora Çoban Bireysel Türkiye Male 40+  
18 İsmet Ablay Ferdi Türkiye Male 50+  
19 Ahmet Midik Karşıyaka One Team Türkiye Male 50+  
20 Esra Tunca Karakaya Adım Adım Türkiye Female 40-  
21 Cemile Celik Germany Female 50+  
22 Osman Necdet Argat Runformance Türkiye Male 40+  
23 Serkan İnce Türkiye Male 40-  
24 Erdem Kalenderoğlu Zeynozi Türkiye Male 40-  
25 Can Özbek Bodrunners Türkiye Male 40-  
26 Maryam Tahbaz Persian Trail Runners Iran Female 40+  
27 Murat Şanda Türkiye Male 40-  
28 Semih Öztürk Kskoneteam Türkiye Male 40+  
29 Cengiz Çelik Ege Maraton Türkiye Male 40+  
30 Elçin Demirel Ay Türkiye Female 40+  
31 Göksel Çelik Zultanit Türkiye Male 40-  
32 Tanzer Dursun Mustafakemalpaşa Belediye Spor Türkiye Male 50+  
33 Serhat Kırali Bjk Türkiye Male 40-  
34 Hilmi Günhan Teamkronos | Zirvedekiler Koşu Türkiye Male 40-  
35 Ender Akyüz Nonamerunning Türkiye Male 40+  
36 Mehmet Altin Sasfit Türkiye Male 40-  
37 Ahmet Gökdere Twilight Team Türkiye Male 50+  
38 Oğuzhan Emre Singer Sasfit Türkiye Male 40-  
39 Bahadır Ozan Singer Sasfit Türkiye Male 40-  
40 Serdar Sezer Bireysel Türkiye Male 40-  
41 Abdurrezzak Bayık Seba Türkiye Male 50+  
42 Kenan Kibici Caddebostan Masterleri Türkiye Male 50+  
43 Hüseyin Tepikoğlu K O Ş U D Ü N Y A M I Z Türkiye Male 50+  
44 İbrahim Halil Gürpınar Twilight Team Türkiye Male 50+  
45 Sevim Özdemir Kahveli Koşular Bulgaria Female 50+  
46 Veli Emre Adrenalin Spor Kulübü Türkiye Male 40+  
47 Burak Uzun Bireysel Türkiye Male 40-  
48 Hakan Karakaş Garnavutköy Türkiye Male 40-  
49 Mustafa Seckin Türkiye Male 40+  



U30K


Nr Name Surname Club Name Country Category  
1 Bahadır Boran Türkiye Male 40+  
2 Serhat Kuşeli Türkiye Male 40-  
3 Mehmet Bulca Türkiye Male 40-  
4 Mehmet Gülyaprak Doğal Olarak Yildirim Türkiye Male 50+  
5 Yaşar İsmet Demiröz Neo Dsk Türkiye Male 40-  
6 Tamer Kılıç Türkiye Male 50+  
7 Hakan Kahramanoğlu Trakya Koşu Grubu Türkiye Male 50+  
8 Özgür Ak Türkiye Male 40-  
9 Burcu Özhan Yılmaz Running Academy Türkiye Female 40-  
10 Meryem Kılınç Gündoğdu Ferdi Türkiye Female 40-  
11 Memet Huseyin Türkiye Male 50+  
12 Erkan Bacak Bilinçli Amatör Türkiye Male 40-  
13 Funda Özmen Türkiye Female 40-  
14 Murat Duman Beat Run Crew Türkiye Male 40-  
15 Laure Chevalier Beat Run Crew France Female 40-  
16 Samira Sayad Karaaslan Türkiye Female 40-  
17 Abbas Tuzcu Ferdi Türkiye Male 40-  
18 Alper Tutak R.e.d Runners Türkiye Male 40-  
19 Hasan Hüseyin Kulaoğlu Adidasrunnersistanbul/allrunners Türkiye Male 40-  
20 Murat Çakir Adim Adim Bursa Türkiye Male 40-  
21 İlhami Ayber Türkiye Male 50+  
22 Nusret Berkay Aksoy Team Horizon Türkiye Male 40-  
23 Yahya Kale Adidas Runners İstanbul/allrunners Türkiye Male 50+  
24 Melike Araz Runarchy Rc Türkiye Female 40-  
25 Serkan İmrak Twilight Team Türkiye Male 40+  
26 Mehmet Taman Mtn Tohum Türkiye Male 40+  
27 Fatih Eren Adim Adim Türkiye Male 40+  
28 Ahmet Babur Kervan Peyzaj & Anke Mimarlık Türkiye Male 40+  
29 Mesut Öztürk Bosch Koop Atletizm Türkiye Male 40+  
30 Mesut Yüksel Türkiye Male 40-  
31 Selami Zeybek Türkiye Male 40-  
32 Şule Eren Adim Adim Türkiye Alzheimer Derneği Türkiye Female 40+  
33 Turgut Arslan Türkiye Male 40-  
34 Erkan Öztürk Türkiye Male 40-  
35 Abdullah Inanc Duman Türkiye Male 40-  
36 Çiğdem Keçeci Adım Adım Florya Türkiye Female 40+  
37 Nazlı İldız Kadıköy Runners Türkiye Female 40-  
38 Seda Yıldırım Bodrunners Türkiye Female 40-  
39 Bariş Ulu Bodrunners Türkiye Male 40+  
40 Tayfun Evcil Karsiyaka One Team Türkiye Male 40-  
41 Beyza Özturanli Şanda Türkiye Female 40-  
42 Burcu Öztürk Kskoneteam Türkiye Female 40+  
43 Pinar Dağli Türkiye Female 40-  
44 Serter Büker Türkiye Male 40-  
45 Ayşe Umutlu Yılmaz Türkiye Female 40+  
46 Meziyet Kumuşoğlu Türkiye Female 40+  
47 Asuman Yücel Beylikdüzü Triatlon Türkiye Female 40+  
48 Tolga Ünal Team Kronos Türkiye Male 40+  
49 Tuncay Aksungurlu Oyak Renault Koşuyor Türkiye Male 40-  
50 Özcan Altin Türkiye Male 40-  
51 Övünç Tezer Türkiye Male 40+  
52 Emre Yildirim Sasfit Türkiye Male 40-  
53 Arzu Çelik Zultanit Türkiye Female 40-  
54 Serkan Kuvet Bursa Botanikrun Türkiye Male 40+  
55 Orhan Güner Subaşıspor Türkiye Male 50+  
56 Esra Yeşim Aydoğdu Adım Adım Bursa Türkiye Female 40-  
57 Mert Akın İnsel Runarchy Türkiye Male 40-  
58 Cansel Çelik Zultanit Türkiye Male 40-  
59 Nuran Baykal Bikoşuadana Türkiye Female 40+  
60 Nurten Uğur Team Kronos Türkiye Female 40-  
61 Uğur Özgün Team Kronos Türkiye Male 40+  
62 Efe Yazici Ruuning Academy Türkiye Male 40+  
63 Ugur Sengul Türkiye Male 40+  
64 Cihan Ünal Twilight Team Türkiye Male 40-  
65 Onur Berkay Sürmeli Türkiye Male 40-  
66 Satilmiş Gündoğdu Başkent Gençler Ve Masterler Atletizm Spor Kulübü Türkiye Male 50+  
67 Cihan Bilge Cimtas Run Türkiye Male 40+  
68 Çelik Ingin Türkiye Male 40+  
69 İsmail Kartal Türkiye Male 40+  
70 Bariş Küçük Türkiye Male 40-  
71 Çisil Şengelen Türkiye Female 40-  
72 Oguz Aytekin Türkiye Male 40+  
73 Nurihan Akinci Zirve Dağcılık Türkiye Male 50+  
74 Oğuz Yurtsever Türkiye Male 40+  
75 Ali Koc Türkiye Male 40+  
76 Meltem Ata Adidas Runners Lstanbul Türkiye Female 40-  
77 Nusret Erkan Topçu Türkiye Male 40-  



U16K


Nr Name Surname Club Name Country Category  
1 Hayrettin Güler Bireysel Türkiye Male 40-  
2 Enis Akay Türkiye Male 40-  
3 Evren Kar Paum Sport Türkiye Türkiye Female 40+  
4 Hasan Kadir Yilmaz Ferdi Türkiye Male 40-  
5 Serdar Topaloğlu Türkiye Male 40+  
6 Oğuz Şamil Kahraman Ferdi Türkiye Male 40+  
7 Ahmet Çam Karşıyaka One Team Türkiye Male 40-  
8 Zeynep Göktepe Türkiye Female 40+  
9 Ali Atlier Ferdi Türkiye Male 50+  
10 Vedat Ülkü Vedat Türkiye Male 40+  
11 Eda Atalay Türkiye Female 40-  
12 Rifat Gülhan Akbal Türkiye Male 40+  
13 Yufu Iwai Türkiye Female 40-  
14 Hilal Şahin Twilight Team Türkiye Female 40-  
15 Ulaşcan Karaduman Runarchy Türkiye Male 40-  
16 Fidan Cenal Adidasrunnersistanbul / Allrunners Türkiye Female 40-  
17 Yasemin Hamamcı Orjin Automotive Türkiye Female 40-  



U6K


Nr Name Surname Club Name Country Category  
1 Mehmet Yener Allianz Turkiye Türkiye Male 40+  
2 Ahmet Can Gülyaprak Doğal Olarak Yıldırım Türkiye Male 40-  
3 Fatih Karaaslan Ferdi Türkiye Male 40-  
4 Sinan Gandaş Adım Adım Bursa Türkiye Male 40-  
5 Burak Tetik Gbk Türkiye Male 40-  
6 Metin Kuşkurdan Runarchy Türkiye Male 40-  
7 Mehmet Doğan Türkiye Male 40+  
8 Nermin Atalay Türkiye Female 40+  
9 Behiye Çakıroğlu Bireysel Türkiye Female 40+  
Back to top